Arkalyk State Pedagogical Institute named after Y. Altynsarin

  • Home
  • Scientific activity
  • Students Science
  • for 2015 - 2016

Student Science 2016 year

The willingness of students to teacher training University research-personal formation, determining the condition of the individual subject and includes motivational and value attitude to this activity, the system of methodological knowledge, research skills allowing productive use at the decision of the professional-pedagogical tasks.
The main types of research activities of students at the institute are individual projects and group activities, organization of scientific activities in the departments, student scientific circles, etc.
Formation of the topics of research work of students due to the scientific directions and activities of the department on the actual problems of modern pedagogy and is carried out by engaging the students to carry out the initiative.
To date, work on the stated themes of initiative implemented in the form of training of students of scientific papers, scientific projects in the various competitions.
In the departments of the institute operates 15 research groups: "Linguistic", "Thesaurus" «Сhemistry and life», «Biology livelihood», «Geology and Ecology», «Orken», «Algorithm», «Search», «Young Informatics», «Archimedes», «History of Kazakhstan, economics and law» student scientific circle, «Painting», «Traditional folk song», «Arts and crafts», «Victory».
A significant upward trend in interest of students to research activity demonstrates the student's participation in scientific konferentsiyah.Rezultaty they reported at the annual conference of student research papers are published in local and national publications.
Compared to last year the level of students' scientific-research publications increased.

December 23, 2015 was the first stage of the annual competition of research works of students of higher educational institutions of the Republic of Kazakhstan on the technical, social, humanitarian and economic science. The main purpose of the contest is to improve the students for academic, educational, and scientific research; definition of the best research projects to participate in the republican stage; to contribute to raising the level of intellectual potential of the youth of the Republic of Kazakhstan.
The competition received 37 student research projects. 35 of them went to participate in the second round of the competition in basic schools.

   Full name students

Course

Name of work

Teachers

1

Zhappar Manshuk

5В011200- «Chemistry»

4 - course

«Қоршаған ортаны ластағыш заттарды анықтау және өсімдіктің өсуі мен дамуына олардың әсері»

 Masalimova B.K.

2

Seitkhan Gulzagira

Kulzhanov Ersultan

Rash Aktolkin

5В011200 – «Chemistry»

4 - course

«Арқалық қаласында көкөніс өсіретін жылыжай құру»

Masalimova B.K.

3

Altinbek Ulbala

Iskak Gulbanu

5В011200- «Chemistry»

4 - курс

«Алкандардан сутек құрамдас қосылыстар алу әдісі»

Masalimova B.K.

4

Mukyat Sungila

Bedelkhan Kaster

5В011000 – «Phisycs»

5В010900 – «Mathematics»

3-курс

«Бүгінгі таңдағы Қазақстандағы жел энергиясы»

Kozhakhmet M.S.

5

Bibosin Akmaral

5В010900 – «Mathematics»

3- course

«Тригонометриялық теңдеулер мен теңсіздіктерді шешудің тәсілдері»

Abdrakhmanova M.T.

6

Sarbozov Almas

5В011100–

«Computer science»

 2– course

«Delphi ортасының мүмкіндіктерін пайдаланып тест бағдарламасын құру»

Bayzakova S.S.

7

Yanchenko Ivan

5В011100 – «Computer science»

3- course

Разработка электронного учебного пособия по спец курсу «Разработка прикладных программ в среде Delphi»

Akhatova Zh.E.

8

Polat Zhanna

5В011700- «Kazakh language and literature»

4-course

«Қазақ баспасөзінің дамуы және қазақ зиялылары»

Rakhmetova B.A.

9

Arsalan Aidana

5В012100 «Kazakh language and literature at schools with the Kazakh language learning» 4-course

«Қазақ мақал – мәтелдеріндегі көнерген сөздердің қолданысы»

Rakhmetova B.A.

10

Kungradbayeva Zhuldyz

5В011700- «Kazakh language and literature»

 4-course

«Қазақ фольклорының тәрбиелік мәні»

Rakhmetova B.A.

11

Abdimalikova Gaukhar

5В012200- «Russian language and literature in schools with non-Russian language of instruction»

4- course

«Лексико-семантический и структурно-грамматический аспекты годонимов г.Аркалыка Костанайской области»

Ibragim A.E. .

12

Кикенова

Айжан

5В010300 – "Pedagogy and psychology"  3 – course

«Формирование ценностных орентаций современных школьников через создание коллаборативной среды»

Alkuatova A.L.

13

Орманбекова Айсара

5В010300 – «"Pedagogy and psychology"»

4 – course

«Кіші мектеп жасындағы балалардың өзін-өзі бағалауының этнопсихологиялық ерекшеліктері»

Seidina B.Z.

14

Amirova Aida

5В011900 – "Foreign language: two foreign languages"2 - course

«LESSON STUDY ді мұғалімнің тәжірибесінде қолданудың ерекшеліктері»

Akhmetova G.Kh.

15

Adylbekova  Saltanat

5В011900 – "Foreign language: two foreign languages"     2 - course

«Развитие педагогической рефлексии в подготовки будущего учителя иностранных языков»

Oskina M.S.

16

Mirzagalyeva Orinbasar

5В011400 – «History»

4- course

«Орта білім беру мекемелері оқушыларында елжандылықты қалыптастырудағы өлкетанулық білімнің рөлі» (Торғай өңірінің мысалында)

Konkina G.S.

Kanenova G.T.

17

Askarbek Symbat

Tuyak Aidana

5В011400 – «History»

4- course

«Торғай өлкесінің топонимикалық тарихы»

Byzhanova G.K.

18

Sarsengaly Marzhan

5В011400 – «History»

3- course

«Мұражай-өлке тарихы мен мәдениетінің ғылыми орталығы» (Арқалық қаласындағы Дала өлкесі тарихы мұражайынын мысалында)

Tolegenova A.Zh.

Kanenova G.T.

19

Tanirbergenova Aizhan

5В011400 – «History»

 2-курс

«Жаңа Қазақстандық париотизм-мемлекет дамуының басты факторы»

Konkina G.S.

Orazbekova R.S.

20

Rakhmetova Ayagoz

5В011400 - «History»

 4- course

«Научно-методические основы использования информационно-коммуникационных технологий а преподавании истории в организациях среднего образования»

Bermaganbet R.E.

Esimkhanova N.I.

21

Kaly Aigul

5В011400 – «History»

 4- course

«Торғай жұрты-зұлмат жылдар құрбаны»

Konkina G.S.

22

Zhunusov Olzhas

5В010800 – "Physical Culture and sport"

4 – course

«Ұлттық қозғалмалы ойындар элементтеріне дене тәрбиесі сабағында қолданудың әдіс тәсілдері»

Bisengaly M.G.

23

Balken Bagdat

5В010800 – "Physical Culture and sport"

3 –course

«Волейбол ойынының педагогикалық мүмкіндіктері»

Konisbayev K.B.

24

Zhanbirbay Guldana

Mirambek Nursulu

5В010700– "Fine arts and drawing"

3 – course

«Бейнелеу өнері пәнінде оқушылардың шығармашылық белсенділігін арттыру»

Turikpenova S.Zh.

25

Kungozyeva Aidana

5В010200- "Pedagogy and methodology of elementary education"    3- course

«Бастауыш сыныпта оқытудың интерактивті әдістерін пайдаланудың педагогикалық негіздері»

Zhumabayeva Zh.A.

26

Zhurabekova Ayauzhan

5В010200 - "Pedagogy and methodology of elementary education"      3- course

«Жекелеп оқыту  бастауыш сынып оқушыларының  зияткерлік қабілеттерін дамыту құралы»

Zhumabayeva Zh.A.

27

Umirbayeva Ayagoz

5В010200- "Pedagogy and methodology of elementary education"    3- cours

«Мир без приград»

Vishtak N.R.

28

Seitzhan Erzhigit

"Fine arts and drawing"

3 – course

Применение и использование инновационных технологий при изучении дисциплины «Дополнительный музыкальный инструмент - фортепиано»

Shayakhmetova A.A.

29

Riskhan Tynysbek

5В012100- "Kazakh language and literature at schools with the Kazakh language learning"

4-course

«Халық ақыны Күдері Жолдыбайұлы шығармашылығындағы азаттық идеясы»

KalyevA.K.

30

Memedova Nurgul

5В011700- "Kazakh language and literature"

4-course

«Қашқынбай Қазыұлы шығармашылығындағы Абай дәстүрі»

KalyevA.K.

31

Saktapbergenova Ardak

5В010100 – "Pedagogy and methodology of elementary education"  

«Балабақшада орыс тілді балаларға қазақ тілін үйрету әдістемесі»

Temirkhanova K.Sh.

32

Kabdygaly Zhuldyz

Tagaymuratov Nurbek

5В011600 – «Geography»

«Қазақстанның табиғи жайылымдары және оларды геоботаникалық картографиялау»

Nakishbayeva Zh.K.

33

Alyaidar Begaym

Kabylgazy Omirbek

5В011600 – «Geography»

«Қазақстандағы шөлденудің үдерістері және алдын алу шаралары» (Дала зонасының мысалында)

Baygukin G.T.

34

Kulmurhambetova S.M.

Omirzak K.Zh.

5В011500 – «Foundations of Law and Economics»

4 course

«Конституционно-правовые основы инклюзивного образования в Республики Казахстан»

Bermaganbet R.E.

35

Poezdeva A.B.

5В011500 – «Foundations of Law and Economics»

3-course

«Қазақстан Республикасының білім беру саласындағы халықаралық ынтымақтастықты реттеудің конституциялық-құқықтық негіздері»

Bermaganbet R.E.

36

Ergeldy A.

5В011400 – «History»

2 - course

«Мәдени революция: күнгейі және көлеңкелі тұстары»

Ermanova A.B.

37

Erkiman K.

5В011400 – «History»

2- course

Абылай хан және тәуелсіздік мұраты

Baybosin L.S.

 

Talk to us

87143072488